AKTUÁLNE ZÁPASY

KATEGÓRIE
Print

U8 Skupina ( Group ) A

FK Safi Prešov (SK)
AF Crow Košice (SK)
1.FC Tatran Prešov (SK)
FK Lokomotiv Kiev (UA)
DJUFS Zinedine Uzhgorod (UA)
NK Jaska - Jastrebarsko (CRO)

čas ( time )
Štvrtok 31. Január (Thursday 31. January)
117:00FK Safi Prešov (SK) - AF Crow Košice (SK)ihrisko ( playground ) Športová hala Nábrežná
218:30FK Safi Prešov (SK) - 1.FC Tatran Prešov (SK)ihrisko ( playground ) Športová hala Nábrežná

U9 Skupina ( Group ) A

FK Dušanovac Belgrade (SRB)
1.FC Tatran Prešov (SK)
FK Lokomotiv Kiev (UA)
Dunakanyar Regio UFC (HU)
Monori SE (HU)

čas ( time )
Štvrtok 31. Január (Thursday 31. January)
118:00FK Dušanovac Belgrade (SRB) - 1.FC Tatran Prešov (SK)ihrisko ( playground ) Športová hala Nábrežná

U10 Skupina ( Group ) C

1.FC Tatran Prešov (SK)
NK Mladost Klinča Sela (CRO)
UKS Klimontowianka Klimontow (PL)
Prikarpattia Ivano-Frankivsk (UA)
TJ Sokol Ľubotice (SK)

čas ( time )
Štvrtok 31. Január (Thursday 31. January)
116:301.FC Tatran Prešov (SK) - NK Mladost Klinča Sela (CRO)ihrisko ( playground ) Športová hala Nábrežná

U10 Skupina ( Group ) D

AF Crow Košice (SK)
FK Dušanovac Belgrade (SRB)
FK Safi Prešov (SK)
DJUFK Bronka Dovhe (UA)
Budafoki LC (HU)

čas ( time )
Štvrtok 31. Január (Thursday 31. January)
217:30AF Crow Košice (SK) - FK Dušanovac Belgrade (SRB)ihrisko ( playground ) Športová hala Nábrežná

U13 Skupina ( Group ) C

1.FC Tatran Prešov (SK)
FC Frunzenec Minsk (BY)
BSE Paloc Farkasok UPSE (HU)
Pokrova Lviv B (UA)
Nika Ivano-Frankivsk (UA)

čas ( time )
Štvrtok 31. Január (Thursday 31. January)
115:301.FC Tatran Prešov (SK) - FC Frunzenec Minsk (BY)ihrisko ( playground ) Športová hala Nábrežná

U13 Skupina ( Group ) D

TJ Sokol Ľubotice (SK)
MFC Phoenix Kharkiv (UA)
FC Polet Nakovo (SRB)
DYUFK Elita-14 Buchach (UA)
Puebla Budapest (HU)

čas ( time )
Štvrtok 31. Január (Thursday 31. January)
219:30TJ Sokol Ľubotice (SK) - MFC Phoenix Kharkiv (UA)ihrisko ( playground ) Športová hala Nábrežná

U11 Skupina ( Group ) A

1.FC Tatran Prešov (SK)
FKP Dúbravka Bratislava (SK)
Kincsem Lovaspark SE - white (HU)
DYUSSH 26 Kiev (UA)
Monori SE (HU)
Evroshpon Smyga (UA)

čas ( time )
Štvrtok 31. Január (Thursday 31. January)
119:001.FC Tatran Prešov (SK) - FKP Dúbravka Bratislava (SK)ihrisko ( playground ) Športová hala Nábrežná

U12 Skupina ( Group ) D

1.FC Tatran Prešov (SK)
FC Frunzenec Minsk (BY)
DJUFS Zinedine Uzhgorod B (UA)
BSE Paloc Farkasok UPSE (HU)
Atlet Kiev B (UA)

čas ( time )
Štvrtok 31. Január (Thursday 31. January)
116:001.FC Tatran Prešov (SK) - FC Frunzenec Minsk (BY)ihrisko ( playground ) Športová hala Nábrežná

Rozpisy všetkých zápasov

31. január
štvrtok
rozpis zápasov >
1. február
piatok
rozpis zápasov >
2. február
sobota
rozpis zápasov >
3. február
nedeľa
rozpis zápasov >
zobraziť rozpis celého turnaja >