AKTUÁLNE ZÁPASY

KATEGÓRIE
Print

U9 Skupina ( Group ) A

FK Dušanovac Belgrade I. (SRB)
1.FC Tatran Prešov (green) (SK)
Kőbányáért Egyesület Budapest (HU)
RAFC Budapest (HU)
III.ker. TVE Budapest (HU)
CFT Prešov - Sokol Ľubotice (SK)
SJFSSOR Uzhgorod I. (UA)

čas ( time )
Štvrtok 2. Február (Thursday 2. February)
116:00FK Dušanovac Belgrade I. (SRB) - 1.FC Tatran Prešov (green) (SK)ihrisko ( playground ) ZŠ Sibírska

U9 Skupina ( Group ) B

FK Dušanovac Belgrade II. (SRB)
Dunakanyar Régió UFC (HU)
CFR 1907 Cluj Napoca (white) (RO)
CFT Academy Veľký Šariš - Hertnik (SK)
SC. Hirös-Ép Egyesület Kecskemét (HU)
1.FC Tatran Prešov (white) (SK)
FK Suzirya Svalyava (UA)

čas ( time )
Štvrtok 2. Február (Thursday 2. February)
217:00FK Dušanovac Belgrade II. (SRB) - Dunakanyar Régió UFC (HU)ihrisko ( playground ) ZŠ Sibírska

U9 Skupina ( Group ) C

Grund 1986 FC Budapest (HU)
FAMT Prešov (SK)
CFR 1907 Cluj Napoca (burgundy) (RO)
SJFSSOR Uzhgorod II. (UA)
DVTK Miskolc (HU)
FA Benecol Košice (SK)
FC Petržalka akadémia (SK)
CFT Academy MFK Vranov n.Topľou (SK)

čas ( time )
Štvrtok 2. Február (Thursday 2. February)
317:30Grund 1986 FC Budapest (HU) - FAMT Prešov (SK)ihrisko ( playground ) ZŠ Sibírska

U10 Skupina ( Group ) C

FK SAFI Prešov (SK)
1.FC Tatran Prešov A12 girls (SK)
Dunakanyar Régió UFC (HU)
FC Petržalka akadémia (SK)
FK Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk A (UA)

čas ( time )
Štvrtok 2. Február (Thursday 2. February)
116:00FK SAFI Prešov (SK) - 1.FC Tatran Prešov A12 girls (SK)ihrisko ( playground ) Športová hala Nábrežná
418:30Dunakanyar Régió UFC (HU) - 1.FC Tatran Prešov A12 girls (SK)ihrisko ( playground ) ZŠ Sibírska

U10 Skupina ( Group ) A

FK Dušanovac Belgrade (SRB)
CFT Prešov - Sokol Ľubotice (SK)
1.FC Tatran Prešov (green) (SK)
FK Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk B (UA)
FK Pohronie Žiar nad Hronom (SK)

čas ( time )
Štvrtok 2. Február (Thursday 2. February)
216:30FK Dušanovac Belgrade (SRB) - CFT Prešov - Sokol Ľubotice (SK)ihrisko ( playground ) ZŠ Sibírska
318:001.FC Tatran Prešov (green) (SK) - CFT Prešov - Sokol Ľubotice (SK)ihrisko ( playground ) ZŠ Sibírska

U11 Skupina ( Group ) B

1.FC Tatran Prešov (white) (SK)
Újpest FC (HU)
FK Inter Bratislava II. (SK)
Csep-Gól FC Budapest (HU)
DJUFS Zinedine Uzhgorod (UA)
SK Kladno (blue) (CZ)
VSS Košice (SK)

čas ( time )
Štvrtok 2. Február (Thursday 2. February)
117:001.FC Tatran Prešov (white) (SK) - Újpest FC (HU)ihrisko ( playground ) Športová hala Nábrežná

U12 Skupina ( Group ) C

1.FC Tatran Prešov A14 girls (out of tournament) (SK)
FAMT Prešov (SK)
FK SAFI Prešov (SK)
Testvériség SE Budapest (HU)
SJFSSOR Uzhgorod (UA)
RTK Budapest (HU)

čas ( time )
Štvrtok 2. Február (Thursday 2. February)
116:301.FC Tatran Prešov A14 girls (out of tournament) (SK) - FAMT Prešov (SK)ihrisko ( playground ) Športová hala Nábrežná

U12 Skupina ( Group ) B

Újpest FC (HU)
1.FC Tatran Prešov (white) (SK)
RAFC Budapest (HU)
VSS Košice (SK)
FK Proleter Zrenjanin II. (SRB)

čas ( time )
Štvrtok 2. Február (Thursday 2. February)
217:30Újpest FC (HU) - 1.FC Tatran Prešov (white) (SK)ihrisko ( playground ) Športová hala Nábrežná

Rozpisy všetkých zápasov

2. február
štvrtok
rozpis zápasov >
3. február
piatok
rozpis zápasov >
4. február
sobota
rozpis zápasov >
5. február
nedeľa
rozpis zápasov >
zobraziť rozpis celého turnaja >