AKTUÁLNE ZÁPASY

KATEGÓRIE
Print

U11 Skupina ( Group ) A

Dunakanyar Régió UFC (HU)
Ruh Vinniki (UA)
FC Esztergom (HU)
Favorit V. Berezniy (UA)
Újpest FC (HU)
TJ Palas Jahodná (SK)
1. FC Tatran Prešov (SK)
FC VSS Košice (SK)

čas ( time )
Sobota 6. Máj (Saturday 6. May)
29:00FC Esztergom (HU) - Favorit V. Berezniy (UA)ihrisko ( playground ) ihrisko ( playground ) 4 SPORT Areal B
39:30Újpest FC (HU) - TJ Palas Jahodná (SK)ihrisko ( playground ) ihrisko ( playground ) 4 SPORT Areal A
610:001. FC Tatran Prešov (SK) - FC VSS Košice (SK)ihrisko ( playground ) ihrisko ( playground ) 4 SPORT Areal B
810:30Favorit V. Berezniy (UA) - Dunakanyar Régió UFC (HU)ihrisko ( playground ) ihrisko ( playground ) 4 SPORT Areal B
1012:00FC VSS Košice (SK) - Újpest FC (HU)ihrisko ( playground ) ihrisko ( playground ) 4 SPORT Areal B
1112:30Ruh Vinniki (UA) - 1. FC Tatran Prešov (SK)ihrisko ( playground ) ihrisko ( playground ) 4 SPORT Areal A
1613:30FC Esztergom (HU) - FC VSS Košice (SK)ihrisko ( playground ) ihrisko ( playground ) 4 SPORT Areal B
1814:00Újpest FC (HU) - 1. FC Tatran Prešov (SK)ihrisko ( playground ) ihrisko ( playground ) 4 SPORT Areal B
1914:30Favorit V. Berezniy (UA) - Ruh Vinniki (UA)ihrisko ( playground ) ihrisko ( playground ) 4 SPORT Areal A
2415:30FC VSS Košice (SK) - Dunakanyar Régió UFC (HU)ihrisko ( playground ) ihrisko ( playground ) 4 SPORT Areal B
2616:00Ruh Vinniki (UA) - Újpest FC (HU)ihrisko ( playground ) ihrisko ( playground ) 4 SPORT Areal B
2716:30TJ Palas Jahodná (SK) - Favorit V. Berezniy (UA)ihrisko ( playground ) ihrisko ( playground ) 4 SPORT Areal A
3217:30Favorit V. Berezniy (UA) - FC VSS Košice (SK)ihrisko ( playground ) ihrisko ( playground ) 4 SPORT Areal B
3418:00Dunakanyar Régió UFC (HU) - 1. FC Tatran Prešov (SK)ihrisko ( playground ) ihrisko ( playground ) 4 SPORT Areal B
3518:30TJ Palas Jahodná (SK) - Ruh Vinniki (UA)ihrisko ( playground ) ihrisko ( playground ) 4 SPORT Areal A

U11 Skupina ( Group ) B

Ferencvárosi Torna Club (HU)
DJUSH No2 Lutsk (UA)
FAMT Prešov (SK)
SJFSSOR Uzhgorod (UA)
SC Hiros-Ép Kecskemét (HU)
Partizán Bardejov (SK)
Plútó SE (HU)
UKS Olimpijczyk Kwakowo (PL)

čas ( time )
Sobota 6. Máj (Saturday 6. May)
49:30Ferencvárosi Torna Club (HU) - DJUSH No2 Lutsk (UA)ihrisko ( playground ) ihrisko ( playground ) 4 SPORT Areal B
510:00FAMT Prešov (SK) - SJFSSOR Uzhgorod (UA)ihrisko ( playground ) ihrisko ( playground ) 4 SPORT Areal A
710:30SC Hiros-Ép Kecskemét (HU) - Partizán Bardejov (SK)ihrisko ( playground ) ihrisko ( playground ) 4 SPORT Areal A
1212:30DJUSH No2 Lutsk (UA) - FAMT Prešov (SK)ihrisko ( playground ) ihrisko ( playground ) 4 SPORT Areal B
1413:00Plútó SE (HU) - SC Hiros-Ép Kecskemét (HU)ihrisko ( playground ) ihrisko ( playground ) 4 SPORT Areal B
1513:30SJFSSOR Uzhgorod (UA) - UKS Olimpijczyk Kwakowo (PL)ihrisko ( playground ) ihrisko ( playground ) 4 SPORT Areal A
2014:30Ferencvárosi Torna Club (HU) - Plútó SE (HU)ihrisko ( playground ) ihrisko ( playground ) 4 SPORT Areal B
2215:00SC Hiros-Ép Kecskemét (HU) - UKS Olimpijczyk Kwakowo (PL)ihrisko ( playground ) ihrisko ( playground ) 4 SPORT Areal B
2315:30DJUSH No2 Lutsk (UA) - SJFSSOR Uzhgorod (UA)ihrisko ( playground ) ihrisko ( playground ) 4 SPORT Areal A
2816:30Plútó SE (HU) - FAMT Prešov (SK)ihrisko ( playground ) ihrisko ( playground ) 4 SPORT Areal B
3017:00SJFSSOR Uzhgorod (UA) - SC Hiros-Ép Kecskemét (HU)ihrisko ( playground ) ihrisko ( playground ) 4 SPORT Areal B
3117:30Partizán Bardejov (SK) - DJUSH No2 Lutsk (UA)ihrisko ( playground ) ihrisko ( playground ) 4 SPORT Areal A
3618:30UKS Olimpijczyk Kwakowo (PL) - Plútó SE (HU)ihrisko ( playground ) ihrisko ( playground ) 4 SPORT Areal B

Rozpisy všetkých zápasov

6. máj
sobota
rozpis zápasov >
7. máj
nedeľa
rozpis zápasov >
zobraziť rozpis celého turnaja >