AKTUÁLNE ZÁPASY

KATEGÓRIE
Print

U11 Skupina ( Group ) A

Metallist-1925 Kharkiv B (UA)
DYUSSH 11 Odessa (UA)
ESBANK RAP Radomsko (PL)
FAMT Prešov (SK)
Kelen SC Budapest (HU)
FC Petržalka Bratislava (SK)

čas ( time )
Nedeľa 15. April (Sunday 15. April)
618:00FAMT Prešov (SK) - DYUSSH 11 Odessa (UA)ihrisko ( playground ) ihrisko ( playground ) 4 SPORT Areal A
668:30Metallist-1925 Kharkiv B (UA) - Kelen SC Budapest (HU)ihrisko ( playground ) ihrisko ( playground ) 4 SPORT Areal C

U11 Skupina ( Group ) B

DYUFK Chernomorets Odessa (UA)
1. FC Tatran Prešov 2008 (SK)
UKS Orlik Ujazd (PL)
CFT MFK Vranov (SK)
Veszprém FC USE (HU)
MFK Zemplín Michalovce (SK)

čas ( time )
Nedeľa 15. April (Sunday 15. April)
628:00CFT MFK Vranov (SK) - 1. FC Tatran Prešov 2008 (SK)ihrisko ( playground ) ihrisko ( playground ) 4 SPORT Areal B
658:30MFK Zemplín Michalovce (SK) - UKS Orlik Ujazd (PL)ihrisko ( playground ) ihrisko ( playground ) 4 SPORT Areal B
689:00DYUFK Chernomorets Odessa (UA) - Veszprém FC USE (HU)ihrisko ( playground ) ihrisko ( playground ) 4 SPORT Areal B

U11 Skupina ( Group ) C

Karpaty Lviv A (UA)
SJFSSOR Uzhgorod (UA)
Akademia Pilkarska Reissa Poznań (PL)
CFT Prešov - Sokol Ľubotice (SK)
SC Híros-Ép Kecskemét (HU)
FK Junior Košice (SK)

čas ( time )
Nedeľa 15. April (Sunday 15. April)
638:00CFT Prešov - Sokol Ľubotice (SK) - SJFSSOR Uzhgorod (UA)ihrisko ( playground ) ihrisko ( playground ) 4 SPORT Areal C
699:00Karpaty Lviv A (UA) - SC Híros-Ép Kecskemét (HU)ihrisko ( playground ) ihrisko ( playground ) 4 SPORT Areal C

U11 Skupina ( Group ) D

Metallist-1925 Kharkiv A (UA)
1. FC Tatran Prešov (white) (SK)
FK Csíkszereda (RO)
FK Humenné (SK)
Várda Labdarugó Akadémia Kisvárda (HU)
FK Košice-Barca (SK)

čas ( time )
Nedeľa 15. April (Sunday 15. April)
729:30Metallist-1925 Kharkiv A (UA) - Várda Labdarugó Akadémia Kisvárda (HU)ihrisko ( playground ) ihrisko ( playground ) 4 SPORT Areal C

U11 Skupina ( Group ) E

Karpaty Lviv B (UA)
Atletik Odessa (UA)
1. FC Tatran Prešov (green) (SK)
FK Slavoj Trebišov (SK)
Újpest FC (HU)
ATLET Kiev (UA)

čas ( time )
Nedeľa 15. April (Sunday 15. April)
7510:00Karpaty Lviv B (UA) - Újpest FC (HU)ihrisko ( playground ) ihrisko ( playground ) 4 SPORT Areal C

Rozpisy všetkých zápasov

14. april
sobota
rozpis zápasov >
15. april
nedeľa
rozpis zápasov >
zobraziť rozpis celého turnaja >