AKTUÁLNE ZÁPASY

Print

U11 Skupina ( Group ) A

SDUSHOR 3 Pinsk I. (BY)
Akademia Pilkarska SKS Star Starachowice (PL)
UKS Polonia Slubice (PL)
Kivioli FC Irbis (EE)
ACS Kids Tampa Brasov (RO)
FK Petrika Novi Sad (SRB)
FK Humenné (SK)
1.FC Tatran Prešov (green) (SK)
MFK Snina (SK)
Filo SE Nyíregyháza (HU)
Zinedin Uzhgorod (UA)
Atlet Kiev A (UA)
Dunakanyar Régió UFC (HU)
FAMT Prešov (SK)
Dunakanyar Régió UFC (UA)

čas ( time )
Nedeľa 5. Máj (Sunday 5. May)
378:00Atlet Kiev A (UA) - Filo SE Nyíregyháza (HU)ihrisko ( playground ) ihrisko ( playground ) 4 SPORT Areal A
408:30FAMT Prešov (SK) - Zinedin Uzhgorod (UA)ihrisko ( playground ) ihrisko ( playground ) 4 SPORT Areal B
429:00MFK Snina (SK) - Dunakanyar Régió UFC (HU)ihrisko ( playground ) ihrisko ( playground ) 4 SPORT Areal B

U11 Skupina ( Group ) C

SDUSHOR 3 Pinsk II. (BY)
Academia de Fotbal Napoca (RO)
SMP Zuri Olsztyn (PL)
Szanda Focisuli SE Szolnok (HU)
Juniorul Brasov (RO)
Matejka Kinder Team (SK)
FC VSS Košice (SK)
SJFSSOR Uzhgorod B (UA)
TJ Sokol Ľubotice (SK)
Debreceni Labdarúgó Akadémia (HU)
FC Crow Košice (SK)
FK Humenné (SK)
DUFK Arsenal Kiev (UA)
ESBANK RAP Radomsko (PL)
DUFK Arsenal Kiev (SK)

čas ( time )
Nedeľa 5. Máj (Sunday 5. May)
388:00FK Humenné (SK) - Debreceni Labdarúgó Akadémia (HU)ihrisko ( playground ) ihrisko ( playground ) 4 SPORT Areal A
439:30ESBANK RAP Radomsko (PL) - FC Crow Košice (SK)ihrisko ( playground ) ihrisko ( playground ) 4 SPORT Areal A
4510:00TJ Sokol Ľubotice (SK) - DUFK Arsenal Kiev (UA)ihrisko ( playground ) ihrisko ( playground ) 4 SPORT Areal A

U11 Skupina ( Group ) B

FC Junior Minsk (BY)
CS FC Electrica 1869 Timisoara (RO)
LKS Lotnik Kryspinow (PL)
KKS Spójnia Zebrzydowice (out of tournament) (PL)
FK Junior Šaca (SK)
HNK Grude (BIH)
SJFSSOR Uzhgorod A (UA)
FAMT Prešov (SK)
FC Minsk I. (BY)
MFA Munkacs Mukachevo (UA)
Atlet Kiev B (UA)
DYFK Igrovets Kalush (UA)
Janočko Academy Košice (SK)
1. FC Tatran Prešov (SK)
Újpest FC (HU)

čas ( time )
Nedeľa 5. Máj (Sunday 5. May)
398:30Janočko Academy Košice (SK) - Atlet Kiev B (UA)ihrisko ( playground ) ihrisko ( playground ) 4 SPORT Areal B
419:00Újpest FC (HU) - DYFK Igrovets Kalush (UA)ihrisko ( playground ) ihrisko ( playground ) 4 SPORT Areal A
449:30MFA Munkacs Mukachevo (UA) - 1. FC Tatran Prešov (SK)ihrisko ( playground ) ihrisko ( playground ) 4 SPORT Areal B

U11 Skupina ( Group ) O 17. miesto ( for 17th place )

U11-0-0-0-0-0-3-6 ()
U11-0-0-0-0-0-2-6 ()

čas ( time )
Nedeľa 5. Máj (Sunday 5. May)
N111:00U11-0-0-0-0-0-3-6 () - U11-0-0-0-0-0-2-6 ()ihrisko ( playground ) ihrisko ( playground ) 4 SPORT Areal A

U11 Skupina ( Group ) Skupina o 13.-16. miesto (Group for 13th - 16th place)

U11-A5-0-0-0-0-0-0 ()
U11-C5-0-0-0-0-0-0 ()
U11-B5-0-0-0-0-0-0 ()
U11-0-0-0-0-0-1-6 ()

čas ( time )
Nedeľa 5. Máj (Sunday 5. May)
N311:30U11-B5-0-0-0-0-0-0 () - U11-0-0-0-0-0-1-6 ()ihrisko ( playground ) ihrisko ( playground ) 4 SPORT Areal B

U11 Skupina ( Group ) Skupina o 9.-12. miesto (Group for 9th - 12th place)

U11-A4-0-0-0-0-0-0 ()
U11-C4-0-0-0-0-0-0 ()
U11-B4-0-0-0-0-0-0 ()
U11-0-0-0-0-0-3-3 ()

čas ( time )
Nedeľa 5. Máj (Sunday 5. May)
N512:00U11-B4-0-0-0-0-0-0 () - U11-0-0-0-0-0-3-3 ()ihrisko ( playground ) ihrisko ( playground ) 4 SPORT Areal B

U11 Skupina ( Group ) Skupina o 5.-8. miesto (Group for 5th - 8th place)

U11-0-0-0-0-0-2-2 ()
U11-0-0-0-0-0-2-3 ()
U11-0-0-0-0-0-3-2 ()
U11-0-0-0-0-0-1-3 ()

čas ( time )
Nedeľa 5. Máj (Sunday 5. May)
N712:30U11-0-0-0-0-0-3-2 () - U11-0-0-0-0-0-1-3 ()ihrisko ( playground ) ihrisko ( playground ) 4 SPORT Areal B

U11 Skupina ( Group ) Skupina o 1.-4. miesto (Group for 1st - 4th place)

U11-A1-0-0-0-0-0-0 ()
U11-C1-0-0-0-0-0-0 ()
U11-B1-0-0-0-0-0-0 ()
U11-0-0-0-0-0-1-2 ()

čas ( time )
Nedeľa 5. Máj (Sunday 5. May)
N812:30U11-A1-0-0-0-0-0-0 () - U11-C1-0-0-0-0-0-0 ()ihrisko ( playground ) ihrisko ( playground ) 4 SPORT Areal C
N913:10U11-B1-0-0-0-0-0-0 () - U11-0-0-0-0-0-1-2 ()ihrisko ( playground ) ihrisko ( playground ) 4 SPORT Areal C

U11 Skupina ( Group ) O 15. miesto ( for 15th place )

U11-0-P-N3-0-0-0-0 ()
U11-0-P-N2-0-0-0-0 ()

čas ( time )
Nedeľa 5. Máj (Sunday 5. May)
N1013:00U11-0-P-N3-0-0-0-0 () - U11-0-P-N2-0-0-0-0 ()ihrisko ( playground ) ihrisko ( playground ) 4 SPORT Areal A

U11 Skupina ( Group ) O 13. miesto ( for 13th place )

U11-0-V-N3-0-0-0-0 ()
U11-0-V-N2-0-0-0-0 ()

čas ( time )
Nedeľa 5. Máj (Sunday 5. May)
N1113:00U11-0-V-N3-0-0-0-0 () - U11-0-V-N2-0-0-0-0 ()ihrisko ( playground ) ihrisko ( playground ) 4 SPORT Areal B

U11 Skupina ( Group ) O 11. miesto ( for 11th place )

U11-0-P-N5-0-0-0-0 ()
U11-0-P-N4-0-0-0-0 ()

čas ( time )
Nedeľa 5. Máj (Sunday 5. May)
N1213:30U11-0-P-N5-0-0-0-0 () - U11-0-P-N4-0-0-0-0 ()ihrisko ( playground ) ihrisko ( playground ) 4 SPORT Areal A

U11 Skupina ( Group ) O 9. miesto ( for 9th place )

U11-0-V-N5-0-0-0-0 ()
U11-0-V-N4-0-0-0-0 ()

čas ( time )
Nedeľa 5. Máj (Sunday 5. May)
N1313:30U11-0-V-N5-0-0-0-0 () - U11-0-V-N4-0-0-0-0 ()ihrisko ( playground ) ihrisko ( playground ) 4 SPORT Areal B

U11 Skupina ( Group ) O 7. miesto ( for 7th place )

U11-0-P-N7-0-0-0-0 ()
U11-0-P-N6-0-0-0-0 ()

čas ( time )
Nedeľa 5. Máj (Sunday 5. May)
N1414:00U11-0-P-N7-0-0-0-0 () - U11-0-P-N6-0-0-0-0 ()ihrisko ( playground ) ihrisko ( playground ) 4 SPORT Areal A

U11 Skupina ( Group ) O 5. miesto ( for 5th place )

U11-0-V-N7-0-0-0-0 ()
U11-0-V-N6-0-0-0-0 ()

čas ( time )
Nedeľa 5. Máj (Sunday 5. May)
N1514:00U11-0-V-N7-0-0-0-0 () - U11-0-V-N6-0-0-0-0 ()ihrisko ( playground ) ihrisko ( playground ) 4 SPORT Areal B

U11 Skupina ( Group ) O 3. miesto ( for 3rd place )

U11-0-P-N9-0-0-0-0 ()
U11-0-P-N8-0-0-0-0 ()

čas ( time )
Nedeľa 5. Máj (Sunday 5. May)
N1614:40U11-0-P-N9-0-0-0-0 () - U11-0-P-N8-0-0-0-0 ()ihrisko ( playground ) ihrisko ( playground ) 4 SPORT Areal C

U11 Skupina ( Group ) Finále

U11-0-V-N9-0-0-0-0 ()
U11-0-V-N8-0-0-0-0 ()

čas ( time )
Nedeľa 5. Máj (Sunday 5. May)
N1715:20U11-0-V-N9-0-0-0-0 () - U11-0-V-N8-0-0-0-0 ()ihrisko ( playground ) ihrisko ( playground ) 4 SPORT Areal C

Rozpisy všetkých zápasov

4. máj
sobota
rozpis zápasov >
5. máj
nedeľa
rozpis zápasov >
zobraziť rozpis celého turnaja >